BLACKADDER CARAVAN PARK LIMITED, Greenlaw

BLACKADDER CARAVAN PARK LIMITED
Bank Street
TD10 6XX Greenlaw
Scottish Borders Scotland
Phone:
01361 884075
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 7 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLACKADDER CARAVAN PARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
BANK STREET, TD10 6XX, GREENLAW, Scottish Borders
Company Number
SC160576
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/08/2010 - PREMIER CARAVAN PARKS LIMITED
21/05/2002 - BORDERS LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation
BLACKADDER CARAVAN PARK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BLACKADDER CARAVAN PARK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CARAVAN PARK, BANK STREET
    TD10 6XX  Greenlaw
  2. 1 West High Street
    TD10 6XA  Greenlaw
  3. Stable Yard Cottage
    TD10 6UD  Greenlaw
  4. 3 The Square
    TD10 6UD  Greenlaw
  5. Stonefold Farm
    TD10 6UN  Greenlaw
  6. CHARTERHALL
    TD11 3RE  Duns
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies